close buttonclose buttonclose button
00319 สาวยุโรปตาสวย ... ๓

00319 สาวยุโรปตาสวย ... ๓

LAMBERG · 6395

Offline LAMBERG

  • แฟนพันธ์แท้
  • *
    • Posts: 1404
    • เสียว: 35
  • คุณอยากได้อะไรมากที่สุด...?
    • View Profile
Femjoy - Jenni - 2007-09-02 - Making Whoopee   by  Demian Rossi

AKA: Jenni A, Jenni Blue, Jenni C, Jenni Czech, Jenni Gregg, Jenni Kohoutova, Jenni P, Jennifer, Jenniuva, Jenny, Jenny A, Jenny C, Jenny P, Kacy, Lucie, Lucie Fichner, Lucie K, Lucie Králíčková, Lucky, Lucy
Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-08-1983
Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic
Started Modelling: 2003
Measurements: Bust: 89, Waist: 64, Hips: 93
Height: 170 cm
Piercings: Navel
Hair Colour: Fair
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Official Site: http://www.jennissecrets.com/english/tour/
Interview Page: TEENMODELS INTERVIEW http://www.teenmodels.com/models/interview/13233/?nats=MTg3LjIuMS4xLjAuMC4wLjAuMA
Social Network: https://twitter.com/JenniCzech
Tattoos: None
Agency: missonline & onemodelplace & MODELMAYHEM




                                           



                                           







beautiful.urlgalleries.net/blog_gallery.php?id=5297806&t=2&g=JENNI+-+Making+Whoopee